шоу/подкасты в эфире
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / 11:00 (мск)
ian asher
Just a Feeling Radio
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / 14:00 (мск)
zead dead
Deadbeats Radio
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / 16:00 (мск)
joel corry
DESIRE Radio
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / 20:00 (мск)
Rassteria Radio Show
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / 21:00 (мск)
Discoteca Radio Show
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / 22:00 (мск)
ROMPASSION
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / 23:00 (мск)
mARTIN GARRIX
The Martin Garrix Show
ВТОРНИК / 11:00 (мск)
gryffin
Elevate Radio
SOON
ВТОРНИК / 14:00 (мск)
KSHMR
DHARMA Radio
SOON
ВТОРНИК / 16:00 (мск)
VIP Tape
ВТОРНИК / 17:00 (мск)
DUKE DUMONT
Radio Blase
SOON
ВТОРНИК / 20:00 (мск)
SULTAN + SHEPARD
Dialekt Radio
SOON
ВТОРНИК / 21:00 (мск)
Interplay Radioshow
ВТОРНИК / 22:00 (мск)
Young Nation Show
ВТОРНИК / 23:00 (мск)
DEEP / KLEINTIME
СРЕДА / 11:00 (мск)
iLLENIUM
Phoenix Radio
SOON
СРЕДА / 13:00 (мск)
Compilation
СРЕДА / 14:00 (мск)
VINTAGE CULTURE
Culture Shock Radio
SOON
СРЕДА / 16:00 (мск)
w&w
Rave Culture Radio
SOON
СРЕДА/ 20:00 (мск)
Travel of Universe
СРЕДА / 21:00 (мск)
The Airstatic's Music Podcast
СРЕДА / 22:00 (мск)
CONNECT
SOON
СРЕДА / 23:00 (мск)
OLIVER HELDENS
Heldeep Radio
SOON
ЧЕТВЕРГ / 11:00 (мск)
ACRAZE
The Asylum
SOON
ЧЕТВЕРГ / 13:00 (мск)
Afrojack
Jacked Radio
SOON
ЧЕТВЕРГ / 14:00 (мск)
Musical Scale
ЧЕТВЕРГ / 16:00 (мск)
Side One Radio Show
ЧЕТВЕРГ / 17:00 (мск)
Groove Me
ЧЕТВЕРГ / 20:00 (мск)
DOMBRESKY
Process Radio
SOON
ЧЕТВЕРГ / 21:00 (мск)
Reaching The Infinite Space
ЧЕТВЕРГ / 22:00 - 00:00 (мск)
Русская Кибернетика
ПЯТНИЦА / 11:00 (мск)
PURPLE DISCO MACHINE
Purple Disco Tales
SOON
ПЯТНИЦА / 14:00 (мск)
ALISON WONDERLAND
Radio Wonderland
SOON
ПЯТНИЦА / 17:00 (мск)
EDM Nation
ПЯТНИЦА / 19:00 (мск)
SVOY Potok Progressive Show
ПЯТНИЦА / 20:00 (мск)
Techno Стиль / Free Spirit
ПЯТНИЦА / 21:00 (мск)
House Week / Megamix
ПЯТНИЦА / 22:00 (мск)
Conversations
ПЯТНИЦА / 23:00 (мск)
SHOWLAND
СУББОТА / 11:00 (мск)
LOUIS THE CHILD
Playground Radio
SOON
СУББОТА / 16:00 (мск)
Dance Energy
СУББОТА / 17:00 (мск)
Мультиформат
СУББОТА / 19:00 (мск)
Live Mix Case
СУББОТА / 20:00 (мск)
Only DEEP
СУББОТА / 21:00 (мск)
KMixTR
СУББОТА / 22:00 (мск)
House Terrace / Melodic Life / Human Dreams
СУББОТА / 23:00 (мск)
CHILL
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ / 14:00 (мск)
Sunset & Sunrise in Liberty City / Night in Liberty City
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ / 16:00 (мск)
TIMMY TRUMPET
SINPHONY Radio
SOON
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ / 17:00 (мск)
SHOWTEK
Skink Radio
SOON
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ / 20:00 (мск)
The Coach Knows ...
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ / 22:00 (мск)
Music States
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ / 23:00 (мск)
Eternal Trance